Mesa, Arizona
Expert acrylics at Trina Nails Of The World in Mesa
Call (480) 962-7761 to confirm availability.
Book online, or phone (480) 962-7761 before you visit.
Hours & Location
Trina Nails Of The World
550 W Baseline Rd #104, Mesa, AZ 85210, USA
- Mon 9:30 AM - 7:00 PM
- Tuesday Closed
- Wed-Fri 9:30 AM - 7:00 PM
- Sat 9:30 AM - 6:00 PM
- Sun 10:30 AM - 5:00 PM
About
A neighborhood nail salon in Mesa
Trina Nails Of The World offers manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services in Mesa. Located at 550 W Baseline Rd, the salon serves the local community with professional nail care.
- Open 6 days a week
- Located at 550 W Baseline Rd #104, Mesa
Reviews
What clients say
★★★★★
Hands down best salon. Everyone was very kind.Tiffany did my pedicure and Antoine did my build a gel nails. The best job ever im so happy. Just moved to the area from melbourne beach fl. And i lucked out finding this gem of a salon.
★★★★★
Amazing nails! Absolutely in LOVE! Great service from start to finish!
★★★★★
don’t usually go to nail salons, but I decided to try this place for a manicure and a massage, and I’m really glad I did. The staff made me feel comfortable right away, and the environment was clean, calm, and relaxing. The manicure was great—simple, neat, and exactly what I wanted. The massage was even better; it helped me loosen up after a long week. Overall, the whole experience felt professional and refreshing…
Gallery
Recent work at Trina Nails Of The World
Recent nail work from Trina Nails Of The World in Mesa.
Services
Popular services at Trina Nails Of The World
Popular services at Trina Nails Of The World.
Classic Manicure
Natural nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Spa Pedicure
Soak, nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Gel Polish Manicure
Long-wear gel color with extra shine.
Acrylic Full Set
Full acrylic set for added length and shape.
FAQ
Answers before your first appointment
Hours, booking, and service questions.
Where is Trina Nails Of The World located?
Trina Nails Of The World is at 550 W Baseline Rd #104, Mesa, AZ 85210.
What services does Trina Nails Of The World offer?
Trina Nails Of The World provides manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services.
What are Trina Nails Of The World's hours?
Trina Nails Of The World is open 6 days a week. Call (480) 962-7761 for specific hours.
Contact
Call or get directions
Phone, hours, and directions.
- Phone
- (480) 962-7761
- Booking
- Reserve online
- Address
- 550 W Baseline Rd #104, Mesa, AZ 85210, USA
- Directions
- Open Google Maps